Autumn 2017 Awards - A to Z by Name

Sunday 26th November 2017 Sunday 3rd December 2017
Grades Time lesson Time Distance Time
Thomas Akerman wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 600 6.30pm
Aqidah Akhtar dkg1 6.00pm 10 6.00pm
Naadirah Akhtar dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Katie Albon wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Emilie Ball wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 100 6.00pm
Jessica Ball wsg4 5.30pm 800 6.00pm
James Bangs pstart 6.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Kerrell Banton dkg2 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Cooper Barnes cstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Isabelle Barnes cstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Ivan Barnes wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Joseph Bennett wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 20 5.30pm
Jasmine Biriah wsg3 5.30pm 600 5.30pm
Freddie Bishop wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 10 5.30pm
Lilly Bishop wsg3 5.30pm 800 5.30pm
Ernie Bloomfield dkg1 5.30pm 5 5.30pm
Daniel Alexander Boar wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 10 6.00pm
James William Boar wsg2 6.30pm 200 6.00pm
George Brady wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Oliver Brady fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
William Brady rescue 6.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Eloise Brown wsg5 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Evelyn Brown wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 10 6.00pm
Grace Brown dkg4 6.30pm 5 6.30pm
Isabella Brown wsg1 6.00pm 15 6.30pm
Larissa Brown wsg2 6.30pm 400 6.00pm
Mia Brown wsg2 6.30pm 200 6.30pm
Sophia Brown wsg5 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Adam Bungay wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Lexi Burke wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 50 6.00pm
Mae Bushby-Jackson wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Jacob Cadden wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Niamh Cadden wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 200 5.30pm
Owen Cadwallader-Loftus wsg6 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Freya Carey wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Anya Channer wsg1 6.00pm 15 6.30pm
Cade Channer wsg3 6.00pm 200 6.30pm
Lewis Charles fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Matthew Charles rescue 6.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Harry Charters wsg2 6.30pm 600 6.30pm
Christopher Chikaura dkg4 5.30pm 10 5.30pm
Daniel Chikaura dkg4 5.30pm 10 5.30pm
Sienna Comparetto dkg4 6.30pm 5 [5p] 6.30pm
Molly Cooper wsg1 5.30pm 5 6.00pm
Beth Cornwell wsg1 5.30pm 15 6.00pm
Aoife Costa fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Ciara Costa fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
William Coull wsg1 5.30pm 5 6.00pm
Maisie Crudgington dkg1 5.30pm 5 5.30pm
George Cuthbert wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 6.00pm
Henry Cuthbert wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Layla-May Darley dkg4 6.00pm 10 6.00pm
Annabel Davies wsg1 5.30pm 10 6.00pm
Martha Davies-Dear wsg1 6.00pm 15 6.30pm
Violet Davies-Dear dkg2 6.30pm 5 [5p] 6.30pm
Amy deNooijer wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Emily Dockerty wsg1 6.00pm 5 [5p] 6.30pm
Evie Dockerty wsg1 6.00pm 5 [5p] 6.30pm
Alfie Downing wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 100 5.30pm
Rhiannon Downing pstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Verity Earp wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Alice Ekers wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 400 5.30pm
Ruby Ekers wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Braya Emery-Oakes wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 600 5.30pm
Ashleigh Fenton wsg6 6.00pm ts1500 7.15pm
Taylor Fenton wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Aayush Flora dkg3 5.30pm 5 5.30pm
Ethan Flynn wsg3 6.00pm nd 6.00pm
Imogen Flynn wsg2 6.30pm nd 6.00pm
Jayden Fox dkg2 5.30pm 5 [5p] 5.30pm
Jasmine Francis wsg6 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Imogen Fraser-Williams wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Monty Fraser-Williams cstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Ellie Freeman dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Beth Gardner rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Jaslene Ghuman wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 10 6.30pm
Amy Gibbens wsg5 6.00pm ts1500 7.15pm
Darcey Gibson wsg3 6.00pm 50 6.00pm
Francesca Gibson wsg1 6.00pm 10 6.00pm
Finley Goulter wsg3 5.30pm 800 5.30pm
Luca Graham dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Thomas Gunnell wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 5 [5p] 5.30pm
Joseph Hales wsg6 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Toby Hales wsg4 5.30pm 200 5.30pm
William Hales wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 25 5.30pm
Natasha Hall wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 25 5.30pm
Olivia Hall cstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Dylan Hann dkg2 5.30pm 5 5.30pm
Maddison Hayes wsg6 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Stanley Hayes wsg3 6.00pm 600 6.00pm
Albi Hayter dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Madison Hayter dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Emily Hinde wsg3 5.30pm 800 5.30pm
Ella Holm cstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Jonah Holm wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 800 6.00pm
Levi Holm wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Elwen Holt dkg1 5.30pm 5 5.30pm
John Lorenzo Horne wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 200 5.30pm
Callan Ince wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Joseph Ince rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
James Jackson wsg3 5.30pm 400 5.30pm
Jorja Jackson wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Ieuan James wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 10 6.00pm
Rhiannon James wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 400 6.00pm
Khavan Jansz wsg3 5.30pm 400 5.30pm
Connie Jenkins wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 400 5.30pm
Felipe Jesalva wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Mateo Jesalva rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Harvey Kandola wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 800 6.00pm
Rusham Kaur wsg3 5.30pm 400 5.30pm
Anya Kaur Badeshia wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Charlotte Kenny wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 600 5.30pm
Owen Kenny wsg1 5.30pm 15 5.30pm
Oscar King fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Barak Lancaster wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 600 6.30pm
Ophir Lancaster wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Alice Lane wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Phoebe Lane wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
David Lim wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Rebekah Lincoln wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Evelyn Loe wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 600 6.30pm
Mary Loe wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Holly Long rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Jamie Long wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Devon Luckham wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Chloe Major wsg3 5.30pm 600 5.30pm
Ella Major wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Ava Marcou wsg3 5.30pm 200 5.30pm
Maia Marcou wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Talia Marcou pstart 6.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Willow Marsden wsg4 5.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Julia Marshall wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Rebecca Marshall pstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Sarah Marshall pstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Katie Martin fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Felicity Massie fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Jennifer Mastalerczyk wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Marvin Mastalerczyk wsg3 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Eva McCabe fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Hannah McCabe rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Isabelle McCrudden wsg1 5.30pm 15 6.00pm
Alfie Moss wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 400 6.30pm
Daisy Moss wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 50 6.30pm
Elikya Mpanumpanu dkg1 6.30pm 5 6.30pm
Sanjola Mpanumpanu dkg1 6.30pm 5 6.30pm
Aleksander Mucha wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Alicja Mucha wsg1 5.30pm 5 [5p] 5.30pm
Cian Murton wsg1 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 5 6.30pm
John Mynott wsg3 6.00pm 1000 6.30pm
Lydia Mynott wsg3 6.00pm 400 6.30pm
Tashen Naidoo wsg3 6.00pm 400 6.30pm
Holly Neal wsg6 6.00pm ts1500 7.15pm
Emilia Oikonomou dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Joel Overton pstart 6.30pm timed 30 6.00pm
Cameron Painter wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 400 5.30pm
Elise Palmer wsg2 6.30pm 100 6.00pm
Lacey Palmer wsg2 6.30pm 400 6.00pm
Mason Palmer wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 200 6.00pm
Izabella Peet dkg3 6.30pm 5 6.30pm
Joshua Peet dkg4 6.30pm 10 6.30pm
Tilly-Marie Pigram wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Sarah Plater fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Alison Pond wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Carolyn Pond cstart 6.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Juliette Pond wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Joseph Price wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Paul Price wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Matthew Pridmore fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Isla Pykerman wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
James Pykerman wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 15 5.30pm
Zara Pykerman wsg1 5.30pm 20 5.30pm
Samuel Quiggin wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 6.00pm
Lucy Ranson rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Luke Relf wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 50 6.30pm
Erin Richards fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Sean Richards wsg5 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Leo Roberts wsg5 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Lucy Robertson wsg5 >>>>>> lesson 6.30pm 1000 6.00pm
Toby Robertson wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 100 5.30pm
Elizabeth Robson wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 5.30pm
Matthew Robson pstart 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Gurmukh Sandhu dkg3 5.30pm 5 [5p] 5.30pm
Hargun Sandhu wsg1 5.30pm 50 5.30pm
Alfie Scaplehorn wsg6 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Evie Scaplehorn wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Ridley Sharp dkg1 6.00pm 5 6.00pm
Anjali Shukla dkg3 5.30pm 5 [5p] 5.30pm
Dilan Singh Badeshia wsg4 5.30pm timed 30 5.30pm
Cerian Sissons fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Austin Smith wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Erin Smith wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Amelia Spinks fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Charlotte Spinks fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Thomas Spinks fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Elliot Sprawson fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Ruby Streeter wsg2 6.30pm 200 6.00pm
Scarlet Ty Tang rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Wesley Thompson wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Mylee Thorpe wsg3 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm 20 5.30pm
Oliver Tiplady wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 400 6.30pm
Sophie Tiplady wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm timed 30 6.30pm
Harvey Toombs wsg4 >>>>>> lesson 6.00pm timed 30 6.00pm
Samuel Toombs rescue 6.30pm timed 30 6.30pm
Rebecca Twena fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Davide Virgillito dkg1 6.30pm 5 [5p] 6.30pm
Gregorio Virgillito wsg1 6.00pm 15 6.30pm
David Waters rescue 6.30pm ts1500 7.15pm
Thomas Watson fin >>>>>> lesson 7.15pm ts1500 7.15pm
Megan Wheatcroft dkg1 5.30pm 5 5.30pm
Maeya Williams wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 5.30pm
Sophia Williams wsg2 >>>>>> lesson 5.30pm 50 5.30pm
Felicity Wilson wsg5 6.00pm timed 30 5.30pm
Eloise Worcester wsg5 6.00pm 1000 6.00pm
James-Clarke Worcester wsg1 6.00pm 10 6.30pm
Lilia Yates wsg4 5.30pm nd 6.30pm
Robert Young wsg1 6.00pm 50 6.00pm
last updated 13th November 2017